FIN5 Välipäivän Suunnistus 16.7.2019 - Nilsiä, Halssi



Rata A 5,4km

(Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Alasuvanto Joni                                                  42.20          
   2. Minto Aidan                                                      46.29    +04.09
   3. Pulli Veli-Matti              LappRi                             48.56    +06.36
   4. Tuominen Hans                                                    49.39    +07.19
   5. Pekkonen Mika                                                    54.04    +11.44
   6. Rusakov Sergei                                                   57.11    +14.51
   7. Alanen Martti                 RasKu                            1.02.12    +19.52
   8. Rohler Mirjam                                                  1.02.52    +20.32
   9. Salo Harri                                                     1.03.19    +20.59
  10. Lamberg Vesa                                                   1.05.29    +23.09
  11. Pulli Tessa                   LappRi                           1.09.05    +26.45
  12. Moilanen Tiina                                                 1.13.53    +31.33
  13. Koivisto Timo                 KoKV                             1.17.24    +35.04
  14. Kamula Risto                                                   1.24.41    +42.21
  15. Andersen Tiina                                                 1.34.42    +52.22
  16. Tikkala Evastina              HS                               1.45.50  +1.03.30
  17. Helin Hanna-Leena ja Taattola Seija                                 1.48.28  +1.06.08

Rata B 3,6km

(Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Simola Jere                   Koovee                             30.02          
   2. Takkinen Sauli                                                   30.33    +00.31
   3. Heikkilä Kari                                                    35.06    +05.04
   4. Railimo Matti                 SOC                                37.11    +07.09
   5. Savolainen Jukka                                                 38.25    +08.23
   6. Hietanen Ari                  KuUS                               38.53    +08.51
   7. Carlsson Oliver               EsAk                               39.06    +09.04
   8. Kutila Mika                                                      39.28    +09.26
   9. Torri-Tuominen Mari           Pihkan                             40.08    +10.06
  10. Laitala Piia                  KaJu                               42.57    +12.55
  11. Laine Matilda                 RaVi                               45.00    +14.58
  12. Petäjistö Petri               RaVi                               45.01    +14.59
  13. Terry Stephen                                                    46.46    +16.44
  14. Halonen Katja                                                    47.12    +17.10
  15. Linnainmaa Jarkko                                                47.46    +17.44
  16. Koskela Tapani                                                   48.50    +18.48
  17. Maanitty Mertzi                                                  54.01    +23.59
  18. Vuorinen Hannu                                                   54.09    +24.07
  19. Laine Krista                                                     55.00    +24.58
  20. Valli Seppo                   KauKa                              56.37    +26.35
  21. Parviainen Saku                                                  57.53    +27.51
  22. Hiltunen Marja-Liisa                                           1.14.44    +44.42
  23. Pitkänen Anna-Mari sekä Järvelä Akseli ja Oskari                                 1.25.24    +55.22
  24. Taskinen Veli                                                  1.27.56    +57.54
  25. Blackblock Brenda                                              1.28.11    +58.09

Rata C 1,2km

(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Carlsson Tommy                EsAk                               12.31          
   2. Karppinen Saana                                                  14.36    +02.05
   3. Karppinen Unna                                                   14.47    +02.16
   4. Varvikko Aaro                                                    15.43    +03.12
   5. Järvinen Tuuli                                                   15.52    +03.21
   6. Järvinen Juuso                                                   16.19    +03.48
   7. Varvikko Iina                                                    25.17    +12.46
   8. Konsta Himanen                                                   38.52    +26.21
   9. Järvelä, Ritva-Liisa, Erkki ja Ilmari                                   49.28    +36.57

Omarata 1

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hofer Michael                                                    51.37          
   2. Minto Robert                                                   1.35.05    +43.28

Omarata 2

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Ahti Ronja                                                       35.58